viernes , 15 diciembre 2017
Noticias Destacadas
Inicio » Clasificación 1ª

Clasificación 1ª

 ClubPuntosJornadasPGPEPP 
Movistar Inter37141211
FC Barcelona Lassa34141112
ElPozo Murcia32141022
Osasuna Magna3014932
Jaén Paraíso2614824
Palma Futsal2414734
Rios Renovables2214644
Aspil Vidal1914545
P Romero Cartagena1813536
Levante UD FS1814536
Naturpellet Segovia1814536
Catgas Energía1413428
Peñiscola8142210
Gran Canaria6142012
Santiago Futsal6141310
O Parrulo4140410